Master senioři - Stableford 2021
Lipiny Šilheřovice Rožnov Ropice MMS Kravaře Ropice Čeladná Ostravice Nej. 6 Finále Celkem
Čeladná
1 KUDLÁČ Stanislav 162 200 127 97 586
2 GAIK Marek 127 136 140 148 551
3 FRIEDEL Stanislav 170 200 162 532
4 ŠTURSA Petr 77 162 162 118 519
5 BERNÁT Miloslav 115 106 156 136 513
6 JANÍK Josef 148 81 152 115 496
7 KOŠINA Miroslav 83 100 148 152 483
8 NITKA Břetislav 103 180 180 463
9 HANZLÍK Rostislav 75 118 136 130 459
10 SEILER Jiří 170 83 103 100 456
11 ADAMČÍK Alois 136 144 89 81 450
12 ZACHA Stanislav 144 97 94 112 447
13 KOTLÁN Petr 121 152 170 443
14 MOUČKA Jan 152 144 144 440
15 MIČÁNEK Lubomír 118 112 97 103 430
16 MÁSLO Miroslav 156 140 87 383
17 JUŘENA Drahomír 73 73 112 121 379
18 ŠRUBAŘ Jan 57 109 121 83 370
19 KOTAS Tomáš 69 115 180 364
20 VALIGURA Jan 100 89 81 85 355
21 TUROŇ Eduard 91 170 94 355
22 KALLY Štěpán 59 85 130 77 351
23 MACEK Jiří 94 103 124 321
24 ŠENKYŘÍK Milan 97 130 87 314
25 MOUČKA Tomáš 200 91 291
26 ČLUPNÝ Jiří 112 75 75 262
27 VITT Robert 79 85 91 255
28 BAČA Leo 87 156 243
29 AERTS Antonín 133 100 233
30 KOSTKA Milan 67 87 73 227
31 JAKUBÍK Petr 89 127 216
32 KULIŠŤÁK Miroslav 124 77 201
33 NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk 200 200
34 CÍSAŘ Jiří 81 109 190
35 JANIK Roman 79 109 188
36 ŽALSKÝ Jiří 63 118 181
37 BOUČEK Zdeněk 180 180
38 PARDUBICKÝ Jiří 65 115 180
39 BORÁK Miroslav 156 156
40 KAZIK Petr 71 83 154
42 KRČMÁŘ Zdeněk 148 148
43 CÍSAŘÍK Tomáš 140 140
44 JURČA Radomír 140 140
45 HOLUBEC Bohumil 133 133
46 HADBÁBNY Emil 133 133
47 HŮREK Jiří 133 133
48 MOČIGEMBA Jaroslav 130 130
49 DALÍK Jaromír 127 127
50 MATĚJKA Ctirad 124 124
51 HANÁK Luděk 124 124
52 JANČÍK Ladislav 121 121
53 FRYDRYCH Milan 109 109
54 RAŠKA Václav 106 106
55 PODHORNÝ Horymír 106 106
56 BUČÍK Milan 106 106
57 ČÍŽEK Miroslav 94 94
58 MIKO Miroslav 91 91
59 GURYČA Pavel 89 89
60 UHER Oldřich 85 85
61 ŠTEFÁNEK Ludvík 79 79
62 PŘICHYSTAL Jan 79 79
63 HALAŠTA Jaroslav 77 77
64 SOTOLÁŘ Roman 75 75
65 ZIEGLER Michal 73 73
66 LUX Pavel 71 71
67 JANOŠÍK Zdeněk 71 71
68 GOŘULA Zdeněk 61 61