Senior Golf Tour (2018-05-01)
Celadna Golf Course
Runda 1 (2018-05-01)
Gr. Godz. Dołek Naziwsko i imię Klub Płeć HCP
1 08:30 1 Ludyga Piotr SPAR Polska Golf Club M 4,1
Mills Errol Armada Golf Club M 6,4
Follendorf Andrzej Modry Las Golf Club M 8,2
Gaik Marek Armada Golf Club M 9,7
2 08:40 1 Seiler Jiri Park Golf Club Ostrava M 9,9
Ludyga Ewa SPAR Polska Golf Club K 10,7
Adamcikova Katerina Prosper Golf Club K 10,7
Bożic Marek Tatfort Golf Club M 11,2
3 08:50 1 Ligocki Milan Beskydsky Golfovy Klub M 11,5
Janik Josef Park Golf Club Ostrava M 11,7
Przybylski Krzysztof Śląski Klub Golfowy M 12,4
Rysavy Boris Golf Club Lipiny M 13,6
4 09:00 1 Prause Josef Park Golf Club Ostrava M 15,2
Janikova Alena Park Golf Club Ostrava K 20,2
Nahlik-Pokszan Beata Łódź Open Golf Club K 27,9
Kubiak Grzegorz Łódź Open Golf Club M 28,5
5 09:10 1 Ligocka Karina Beskydsky Golfovy Klub K 16,1
Pospisilova Ivana Beskydsky Golfovy Klub K 12,8
Bogowicz Mirosław Łódź Open Golf Club M 16,4
6 09:20 1 Muzalewski Wojciech Tatfort Golf Club M 14,2
Łopatto Mirosław Modry Las Golf Club M 14,4
Biliński Janusz Podkarpacki Klub Golfowy M 17,3
Zagórowski Wiesław Gliwicki Klub Golfowy M 15,8
7 09:30 1 Morański Jan Śląski Klub Golfowy M 9,9
Piłko Jacek Golf Park Józefów M 15,2
Novotny Zdenek Park Golf Club Ostrava M 18,2
Niemiec Sławomir Modry Las Golf Club M 17,9
8 09:40 1 Morańska Brygida Śląski Klub Golfowy K 14,4
Pospisil Ivo Beskydsky Golfovy Klub M 17,3
Dobesova Petra Beskydsky Golfovy Klub K 17,5
Lewicki Grzegorz Modry Las Golf Club M 18
9 09:50 1 Litwiniuk Jerzy Bydgoski Klub Golfowy M 18,3
Majewski Ryszard Modry Las Golf Club M 18,8
Chwiejczak Marek Łódź Open Golf Club M 20,4
Pakulski Marek Play Golf Club M 20,7
10 10:00 1 Adamczyk Tadeusz Dolnośląski Klub Golfowy M 13,2
Natkowski Lech Pierwszy Kaliski KG M 14,2
Siemiński Jerzy Dolnośląski Klub Golfowy M 13
Wojtera Czesław First Wrocław Golf Club M 12,3
11 10:10 1 Niewiadomski Maciej A&A Golf Club M 24,1
Kiełkowski Marek Śląski Klub Golfowy M 26,2
Woźniak Włodzimierz Łódź Open Golf Club M 30,6
12 10:20 1 Czarnecki Tomasz Play Golf Club M 36
Bogowicz Anna Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 41
Słuja Ryszard Podkarpacki Klub Golfowy M 42
13 10:30 1 Woźniak Elżbieta Łódź Open Golf Club K 36
Litwiniuk Janina Bydgoski Klub Golfowy K 24,4
Gaik Maria Armada Golf Club K 23,2