START Z JAMKY č.1

     
         

8,00

ŚTURSA Petr

ČMIEL René

PRAŽÁK Petr

GOLA Pavel

8,10

MILLS Errol

DOSTÁLEK Jaroslav

MOUČKA Tomáš

MOUČKA Jan

8,20

FOLLENDORF Andrzej

GAIK Marek

DUSÍLEK Jaroslav

LOPOSZKO Jaroslaw

8,30

MAGLEN Jiří

BERNÁT Miloslav

NEVRLÝ Otakar

NACHTMAN Miloš

8,40

SEILER Jiří

JEDLIČKA Libor

ADAMČÍKOVÁ Katka

KOPEC Jiří

8,50

BOZIC Marek

ADLER Krystian

BRYNIAK Henryk

WOJTERA Czeslaw

9,00

VACULA Petr

BORÁK Miroslav

GURYČA Pavel

HENZL Pavel

9,10

JANČAŘ Jiří

ADAMCZYK Tadeusz

SEKOT René

CÍSAŘ Jiří

9,20

PRAUZEK Stanislav

RAŠKA Václav

MÁSLO Miroslav

PRAUSE Josef

9,30

RYŠAVÝ Boris

MAREČEK Petr

DADEJ Ladislav

AERTS Antonín

9,40

MUZALEWSKI Wojc.

NATKOWSKI Lech

SIEMINSKI Jerzy

DROZDA Tadeusz

9,50

LOPATTO Miroslaw

PILKO Jacek

BOGOWICZ Mirosl.

ZAGOROWSKI Wiesl.

10,00

GAIK Maria

TUROŃ Eduard

STANKOVIČ Jan

ŠAŠKOVÁ Jiřina

10,10

KUCIÁN Lubomír

REDEK Jaroslav

JANÍK Josef

FIMBINGER Petr

10,20

VENTURA František

ŠRUBAŘ Jan

MOŠA Josef

VALIGURA Jan

10,30

BILINSKI Janusz

NIEMIEC Slawomir

LEWICKI Grzegorz

LITWINIUK Jerzy

10,40

PODEŠVA Josef

ŽŮRKOVÁ Bohumila

DOBEŠOVÁ Petra

PODEŠVOVÁ Marcela

10,50

VALCHÁŘ Zdeněk

FRYDRYCH Milan

KALLY Śtěpán

KOSTKA Milan

11,00

JUŘENA Drahomír

DOSTÁL Bohumil

ŠAŠEK Jiří

MIČÁNEK Lubomír

11,10

PROKOPOVÁ Oldř.

CHUDÁ Kateřina

VOLNÁ Renata

JANÍKOVÁ Alena

11,20

JURČOVÁ Larisa

KALLUSOVÁ Libuše

VENTUROVÁ Nad.

REDKOVÁ Ivanka

11,30

KEC David

MAJEWSKI Ryszard

PAVELEK Ivo

ZELINKA Zdeněk

11,40

KOTLÁN Petr

CHUDÝ Jiří

LAŠ Antonín

KUDLÁČ Stanislav

11,50

JUHÁSZ Jiří

ŠENKYŘÍK Milan

CHWIEJCZAK Marek

PAKULSKI Marek

12,00

HOLÍK Vojtěch

PREPSL Miroslav

KLÁR Stanislav

MORANSKI Jan

12,10

KOŠINA Miroslav

KOUŘIL Dušan

MORANSKA Brygida

SZAJTER Piotr

12,20

ENTNEROVÁ Jitka

DEL FAVEROVÁ St.

AERTSOVÁ Jana

HOLÍKOVÁ Jindř.

12,30

KUBÁT Josef

KOVÁŘ Jan

JEŽO Lubomír

RATAJ Herbert

12,40

OTÉPKOVÁ Marie

ROHÁČKOVÁ Eva

PAPÍRNÍK Miloš

PRAUSS Petr

12,50

NEUPAUER Michal

KIELKOWSKI Marek

KUBIAK Grzegorz

GORYVODA Leszek

13,00

LITWINIUK Janina

NAHLIK-POKSZAN Bea.

WOZNIAK Wlodim.

NIEWIADOMSKI M.

13,10

HRADEC Pavel

MACEK Jiří

UCHYTIL Jan

JANIK Roman

13,20

PODHORNÝ Horymír

GRUNDMANN Milan

JANČÍK Vladislav

KOŠINOVÁ Vlasta

13,30

CZARNECKI Tomasz

WOZNIAK Elžbieta

SLUJA Ryszard

BOGOWICZ Anna